skip navigation

xds baseball world series past teams

2017 TEAMS

08U DIVISION
CALI WARRIORS (WALNUT, CA)
EL PASO BLUE SOX (EL PASO, TX)
SO CAL WOLVES (GRANADA HILLS, CA)
SO CAL REDHAWKS (WALNUT, CA)
FC PRIME (EL CAJON, CA)
HEAT (LAKESIDE, CA)

09U DIVISION
LEHI BOLT (HIGHLAND, UT)
KALI BEES (SAN JOSE, CA)
TRIPLE PLAY (BAKERSFIELD, CA)
SHOWTIME BASEBALL (PUYALLUP, WA)
REBEL BASEBALL BLUE (CYPRESS, CA)
REDLANDS CRUSH (REDLANDS, CA)
365 SHOCKERS (ENCINO, CA)
COALINGA TRAVEL (COALINGA, CA)
APE BASEBALL (EL PASO, TX)
FALLBROOK WARRIORS (FALLBROOK, CA)
BIG WEST -  ELITE (SO. ORANGE COUNTY, CA)
TOMATEROS DE CALIFORNIA (PARAMOUNT, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS - BLAYLOCK (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW RED (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS - HARRINGTON (SAN DIEGO, CA)

10U DIVISION
GO NUTS BLUE (HONOLULU, HI)
IRVINE DIAMONDBACKS (IRVINE, CA)
UTAH MARSHALLS (HERRIMAN, UT)
LVBA LIGHTNING (LAS VEGAS, NV)
APE BASEBALL (EL PASO, TX)
BOMBERS BBC SILVER (TIBURON, CA)
BOMBERS BBC BLUE (TIBURON, CA)
SKILLSET (TEMECULA, CA)
GAMERS BASEBALL (MORGAN HILL, CA)
CD ELITE PUNISHERS (FRESNO, CA)
TURN 2 BASEBALL ACADEMY (SURPRISE, AZ)
MV CRUSHERS (MORENO VALLEY, CA)
SC REBELS (HAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA)
OC ELITE BASEBALL (ANAHEIM, CA)
TOMATEROS DE CALIFORNIA (PARAMOUNT, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS SCHARIN (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SO CAL REDHAWKS (WEST COVINA, CA)
WTX ANGELS (EL PASO, TX)

11U DIVISION
CASCADE CRUSH (FERNDALE, WA)
RED DRAGONS (HENDERSON, NV)
VITAL BASEBALL (OGDEN, UT)
GAMERS BASEBALL EAST BAY (PLEASANTON, CA)
GAMERS BASEBALL (MORGAN HILL, CA)
RATTLERS BLACK (LA MESA, CA)
KINGSBURG GOLD (KINGSBURG, CA)
NORCAL SCORPIONS (ROSEVILLE, CA)
ALL SPORTS OUTLAWS (PLEASANTON, CA)
SLO TIGERS (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA)
THE ACADEMY (SANTEE, CA)
EASTON STARS (OAK PARK, CA)
ARROYO SECO SAINTS (PASADENA, CA)
WTX GENERALS (JUAREZ, MEXICO)
IE DUCKS (RIVERSIDE, CA)
REBEL BASEBALL RED (CYPRESS, CA)
ALL AMERICAN BBC (WALNUT, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO NATIVES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS RED (SAN DIEGO, CA)

12U DIVISION
GO NUTS (HONOLULU, HI)
GAMERS BASEBALL (MORGAN HILLS, CA)
MONTEBELLO MAYHEM (MONTEBELLO, CA)
NW FUTURES (VANCOUVER, WA)
EP MINERS (EL PASO, TX)
MORAGA MAVERICKS (MORAGA, CA)
SAC CITY HEAT (SACRAMENTO, CA)
TEAM WICKED (SAN JUAN, TX)
WILDCATS BASEBALL (WOODS CROSS, UT)
SO CAL CROSSBONES (FONTANA, CA)
ALL AMERICAN (AZUSA, CA)
SHOWTIME (PUYALLUP, WA)
SOCAL SWAT (MURRIETA, CA)
CLOVIS UNITED (CLOVIS, CA)
PICO PRIDE LOPEZ (PICO RIVERA, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES (WEST COVINA, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
HUSTLE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO FURY (LA JOLLA, CA)
SOUTH NASHVILLE STARS (NASHVILLE, TN)
TUSTIN SCORPIONS (TUSTIN, CA.)
TEAM LEGACY (CLOVIS, CA)

13U DIVISION
RIJO ATHLETICS (WOODINVILLE, WA)
STOD’S RAIDERS (BELLEVUE, WA)
VEGAS DIRTBAGS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
EDH VIPERS (SACRAMENTO, CA)
CITY BASEBALL NAVY (SEATTLE, WA)
EAST BAY CYCLONES (BERKLEY, CA)
CASCADE CRUSH (FERNDALE, WA)
TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL (HERCULES, CA)
DRAGONS ELITE BLUE (BELLEVUE, WA)
DRAGONS ELITE GREEN (BELLEVUE, WA)
FUTURE PROSPECTS BASEBALL (NOVATO, CA)
GOLDEN SPIKES TIGERS (LOOMIS, CA)
LVBA LIGHTNING (LAS VEGAS, NV)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
BRUSHBACK BASEBALL (MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA)
SHOWTIME (PUYALLUP, WA)
WOODCREEK LOBOS BLACK (ROSEVILLE, CA)
DELTA DAWGS (BRENTWOOD, CA)
ADMIRALS BBC (VACAVILLE, CA)
EL MONTE DUKES (EL MONTE, CA)
TEMECULA TAR HEELS (TEMECULA, CA)
TEAM EASTON (MURRIETA, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES NATIONAL (WEST COVINA, CA)
SC REBELS (FULLERTON, CA)
AKADEMA SPARTANS (MURRIETA, CA)
MENACE BBC (TEMECULA, CA)
LOS ANGELES ATHLETICS BBC (LOS ANGELES, CA)
CALIFORNIA LIGHTNING RED (SAN RAFAEL, CA)
CALIFORNIA LIGHTNING AMERICAN (SAN RAFAEL, CA)
TOTAL BASEBALL VIPERS (ALTADENA, CA)
TB SOCAL SD BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
CENTRAL COAST MAVERICKS (SANTA YNEZ, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
LONG BEACH HEARTWELL (LONG BEACH, CA)
CAL ACES (LOS ALAMITOS, CA)

14U DIVISION
ROCK CREEK SELECT (RAVENSDALE, WA)
SHOWTIME BASEBALL (PUYALLUP, WA)
SUMMIT BASEBALL (ST. GEORGE, UT)
HALOS (MESA, AZ)
CASCADE CRUSH (FERNDALE, WA)
EAST BAY CYCLONES (BERKLEY, CA)
TEXAS ELITE (GRAND PRAIRIE, TX)
HAWKS SELECT (MARYSVILLE, WA)
CBA BRUINS 2022 (TEMECULA, CA)
TROOPER BASEBALL (EL PASO, TX)
OC DODGERS (SANTA ANA, CA)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
​SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SOUTH BAY SURF (REDONDO BEACH, CA)
OC XTREME (RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA)
TB SOCAL SD BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)

16U DIVISION
FEDERAL WAY KNIGHTS ORANGE (FEDERAL WAY, WA)
CITY BASEBALL NAVY (SEATTLE, WA)
CITY BASEBALL NAVY 15U (SEATTLE, WA)
FEDERAL WAY KNIGHTS - SUGG (FEDERAL WAY, WA)
DESERT CATS (PEORIA, AZ)
SLO TIGERS GOLD (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA)
ROCK CREEK SELECT (RAVENSDALE, WA)
CRESPI (ENCINO, CA)
ROOTS BASEBALL (VANCOUVER, WA)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
YUMA DIABLOS (YUMA, AZ)
BERCOVICH 24 - ATHAN (PLEASANTON, CA)

2016 TEAMS

08U TEAMS
SAN DIEGO STARS
DIAMOND DAWGS
CORY LIDLE BASEBALL
SD SHOW
SPORTLAND HEAT
SAN DIEGO STARS RED
BV BEES
TITANS BBC
SOCAL SWAT

09U DIVISION
CENTRAL SAN JOAQUIN YBB
WHITTIER BANDITS
IRVINE DIAMONDBACKS
SGV HUSTLE
SAN DIEGO SHOW
RAMONA BULLDOGS
CALI GAMERS
MENACE BBC
TEAM MUNICIPAL
TEAM CITY MEXICO
SAN DIEGO STARS RED
AZ PILOTS

10U DIVISION
SD SHOW
DIAMOND DAWGS
RED DRAGONS
KINGSBURG
SAN DIEGO STARS RED
UTAH GRAYS
SO CAL SHARKS
THZ
TEAM EASTON
SGV HUSTLE
LV REBELS
SAN DIEGO UNITED
SPORTLAND HEAT
STUNTMEN
SOCAL ACES
MARICOPA MAVERICKS
REBELS BASEBALL WHITE
SO CAL SHOCKERS
MANOA CUBS
HMB PIRATES

11U DIVISION
SB BEES
SAN DIEGO FURY
SPORTLAND HEAT
LVBA LIGHTNING
UTAH DEVILS
SAN DIEGO STARS
SOCAL SHOCKERS
NPA FUTURES
EL MONTE DUKES
SOCAL SWAT
RIVERSIDE CUBS
MAGNUM BASEBALL
CHINO HILLS STORM
ALPINE PATRIOTS
PICO BOYS
STIX BBC
SAN DIEGO HUSTLE
CENTRAL SAN JOAQUIN
CAL BOYS
SO CAL OUTLAWS
PLAY HARD CHIEFS
UTAH OWLS
CLOVIS COWBOYS BBC
TEAM CITY MEXICO
RUFF RYDERZ HAWAII
SCA BOLTS
SWING AWAY BLACK
IMPERIAL VALLEY DIABLOS
UTAH X-TREME
TITANS BBC

12U DIVISION
UTAH X-TREME
SAN DIEGO SHOW ORANGE
SAN DIEGO SHOW
TEAM MIZUNO
NW FUTURES
CBA TROJANS
RUFF RYDERZ SO CAL
TEMECULA HALOS
BC PROSPECTS ELITE
DRAGONS
TITANS BBC BLUE
SANBERG XTREME
UNTOUCHABLES
ATTACK BASEBALL
TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
SO CAL IMPACT
TEAM CITY MEXICO
CALI RECKLESS
LB BLAZE
DIXIE BASEBALL
CAMPBELL CRACKER JACKS
BIG SHOTS
TITANS BBC

13U DIVISION
CRIMSON CUBS
CITY BASEBALL NAVY
RIJO ATHLETICS
SO CAL AGUILAS
SO CAL FORCE
RED DEVILS
BEST SPEED ELITE
SUMMIT BASEBALL NAVY
CALIFORNIA LIGHTNING
PLAY HARD BIRDZ
UTAH MARSHALLS
NU TITANS
SEMINOLES BBC
SALINAS VALLEY BRAVES
OMD BASEBALL
ROCK CREEK
WEST COVINA DUKES NATIONAL
TEAM MEXICO
TEAM ADIDAS
JR AZTECS
BAKERSFIELD THUNDER
EASTON ELITE
BRUSHBACK BBC
SEATTLE SELECT PURPLE
BIG SHOCKS

14U DIVISION
LVR
UTAH OWLS
GAMERS BBC
UTAH SOCKS
TEAM AIR SELECT
NW FUTURES
OC DODGERS
PLAY HARD ANGELS 2019
CBA TITANS NAVY
PC DIAMOND JAXX
TRIPLE PLAY
RB WARRIORS SILVER
TEAM CITY MEXICO
SOUTHERN UTAH
CITY BASEBALL GOLD
CITY BASEBALL NAVY
SWARM BLACK
BULLDOGS
MBA HAWKS SELECT
CBA TITANS WHITE
TUSCON LIONS
CBA TITANS GOLD
SEATTLE SELECT PURPLE
SALIDAS SLUGGERS

16U DIVISION
PADRES SCOUT TEAM
LVR
CITY BASEBALL
TEAM CITY MEXICO RED
FEDERAL WAY KNIGHTS
WASHINGTON RUSH
MVP WILSON
SIGNATURE BBA
EL PASO ARSENAL
NORCAL SCORPIONS
GOLD COUNTY BEARS
CITY BASEBALL NAVY 15U
CV BUZZ
YUMA DIABLOS
SO CAL PRIME
SOUTH COUNTY REBELS
CV MARLINS
BEST SPEED ELITE
SO CAL DIABLOS
NW NATURALS BBC
ROCK CREEK SELECT
TEAM CITY MEXICO
FCA KNIGHTS
WOLVERINES
SEATTLE SELECT BLACK

18U DIVISION
NEXT LEVEL ELITE
AZ ARSENAL
BEST SPEED ELITE
BOSTON BLUE JAYS
NW NATURALS BBC
LOU CALLIER STARS
SIGNATURE BBA

2015 TEAMS

08U DIVISION
ALL AMERICANS (WALNUT, CA)
SPORTLAND HEAT (EL CAJON, CA)
MENACE BASEBALL CLUB (TEMECULA, CA)
SO CAL STUNTMEN (TOLUCA LAKE, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO)
LAS VEGAS REBELS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
EAST COUNTY RATTLERS (EL CAJON, CA)

09U DIVISION
THZ BASEBALL (LA HABRA, CA)
HB TOTAL BASEBALL (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
RENEGADES BASEBALL (WHITTIER
GO NUTS BLUE (HONOLULU, HI)
SO CAL STUNTMEN (TOLUCA LAKE, CA)
RC BULLDOGS (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS RED (SAN DIEGO, CA)
EAST LA ATHLETICS (LOS ANGELES)
SPORTLAND HEAT (EL CAJON, CA)
SAN DIEGO SHOW (SAN DIEGO, CA)

10U DIVISION
HAWAIIN FIRE BASEBALL (KAPOLEI, HI)
STX ELITE (SAN JUAN, TX)
BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (TIBURON, CA)
IRVINE KNIGHTS (IRVINE, CA)
CAL SELECT BLACK (MURRIETA, CA)
KAUAI BASEBALL (LIHUE, HI)
ARMOUR (AURORA, CO)
TEAM AXE BLACK (KANEOHE, HI)
TEJANOS BASEBALL (PENITAS, TX)
ALPINE PATRIOTS (ALPINE)
EMPIRE BASEBALL GOLD (EL PASO, TX)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
PREMIER BASEBALL CLUB (BATTLE GROUND,WA)
SO CAL SWAT (MURRIETA, CA)
BULLARD KNIGHTS (FRESNO, CA)
SPORTLAND HEAT (EL CAJON, CA)
BAGGERS SPORTS DIRTBAGS (SANTA CLARITA, CA)

11U DIVISION
SHOWTIME (PUYALLUP, WA)
ZONE BASEBALL (HONOLULU, HI)
SOUTH COUNTY COLTS (MADERA, CA)
LV ROUTINE BASEBALL (HENDERSON, NV)
GLENDORA PRIDE (GLENDORA, CA)
IRVINE KNIGHTS (IRVINE, CA)
BULLARD KNIGHTS (FRESNO, CA)
PREMIER BASEBALL CLUB (BATTLE GROUND, WA)
TEMECULA LONGHORNS ELITE (TEMECULA, CA)
RUFF RYDERZ (KAUAI. HI)
SO CAL BOMBERS (WHITTIER, CA)
SO CAL HEAT (AZUSA, CA)
SC LEGENDS (VALENCIA, CA)
SGV HUSTLE (SAN GABRIEL VALLEY, CA)
CS MAROON (FRESNO, CA)
NORTH VALLEY TITANS (MISSION HILLS, CA)
CAL AFTERSHOCK (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
SO CAL THUNDER (WINCHESTER, CA)
SO CAL KNIGHTS (CHINO, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO)
SOUTHERN NEVADA BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
SPORTLAND HEAT (EL CAJON, CA)
MTZ ELITE (CHULA VISTA, CA)

12U DIVISION
SHOWTIME (PUYALLUP, WA)
SIMI VALLEY BULLETS (SIMI VALLEY, CA)
EAST BAY REBELS (DANVILLE, CA)
PONY EXPRESS (YORBA LINDA, CA)
VEGAS FIRE (NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV)
NEW MEXICO DIAMONDBACKS (LAS CRUCES, NM)
SEATTLE TIDES BBC (SEATTLE, WA
LV BLAZERS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
TEAM PRODIGY (SPOKANE, WA)
EL MONTE DUKES (EL MONTE, CA)
CBA TITANS 2020 (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
SO CAL NATIONALS (NORCO, CA)
RIP BASEBALL (SAN MARCOS, CA)
CALI BANDITS (PARAMOUNT, CA)
SO CAL ANGELS (VALENCIA, CA)
FCBA TITANS (CORONA, CA)
MAGNUM BASEBALL (WEST COVINA, CA)
FERNANDO CORTEZ BASEBALL (EL CAJON, CA)
TITANS BBC (EL CAJON, CA)

13U DIVISION
SHOWTIME BASEBALL (PUYALLUP, WA)
LEGENDS BASEBALL (MONROE, WA)
WEST COVINA DUKES (COVINA, CA)
DRAGONS BBC GREEN (SAMMAMISH, WA)
MOUNDTIME BASEBALL (HILLSBORO, OR)
XPRESS (TUCSON, AZ)
BRUSHBACK BBC (CAMPBELL, CA)
PREMIER BASEBALL (BATTLE GROUND, WA)
OC SUN DEVILS (IRVINE, CA)
FUTURE PROSPECTS BASEBALL (NOVATO, CA)
SPARTANS BASEBALL (MURRIETA, CA)
NM BOMBERS (LAS CRUCES)
BORN 2 PLAY (COVINGTON, WA)
SAN DIEGO DIAMONDS ELITE (SAN DIEGO, CA)
EL PASO THUNDER (EL PASO, TX)
SO CAL SKLZ (SAN DIEGO, CA)
BEST SPEED HORNETS ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
FALCONS BASEBALL (ORINDA, CA)
CNB NATIONALS (EVERETT, WA)

14U DIVISION
SUMMIT BASEBALL (SAINT GEORGE, UT)
LEGENDS BBC (SNOHOMISH, WA)
SWEET SWING (BRISBANE, CA)
BASES LOADED GOLD (HAYWARD, CA)
DESERT CATS (PEORIA, AZ)
HAWKS BASEBALL (ARLINGTON, WA)
WW SWEETS (SAMMAMISH, WA)
YUCAIPA RUFFRYDERZ (YUCAIPA, CA)
RIVERSIDE REBELS (RIVERSIDE, CA)
PC DIAMONDJAXX (PUYALLUP, WA)
VALLEY SELECT BASEBALL BBC (AUBURN, WA)
DRAGONS BBC (SAMMAMISH, WA)
MOUNDTIME BASEBALL (HILLSBORO, OR)
BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB (TIBURON, CA)
BEST SPEED HORNETS ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
MONTEREY ELITE (PACIFIC GROVE, CA)
ADRENALINE ATHLETICS (CORONA, CA)
CENTRAL VALLEY MARLINS (MADERA, CA)
LVR BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
SO CAL STEALTH (MURRIETA, CA)
SO CAL HEAT (DUARTE, CA)
CNB NATIONALS (EVERETT, WA)
DESERT STORM (LA QUINTA, CA)

16U DIVISION
CRIMSON CANNONS (PUYALLUP, WA)
BOYS OF SUMMER HURRICANES (WOODINVILLE, WA)
NW BANDITS (MILL CREEK, WA)
DELANO AZTECS (DELANO, CA)
LEGENDS BBC (MONROE, WA)
TKB BASEBALL (MILPITAS, CA)
BASES LOADED GOLD (SAN LORENZO, CA)
DUGOUT BULLS (CORONA, CA)
BULLDOGS RED (SUMNER, WA)
CA SHOCKERS (GLENDORA, CA)
EMERALDS BASEBALL (NORTH BEND,WA)
DRAGONS BBC (SAMMAMISH, WA)
NORCAL SCORPIONS (ROSEVILLE, CA)
FCA GOLD (REDMOND, WA)
GAMETIME (RENTON, WA)
SO CAL HEAT (DUARTE, CA)
CNB NATIONALS (EVERETT, WA)

18U DIVISION
SAN CARLOS BANDITS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
TKB BASEBALL (MILPITAS, CA)
CENTRAL VALLEY MARLINS (MADERA, CA)
SEATTLE SELECT PURPLE (SEATTLE, WA)
BEST SPEED HORNETS ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
GAMETIME (RENTON, WA)
LONG BEACH STINGRAYS (LONG BEACH, CA)
CALIFORNIA BEARS (CHULA VISTA, CA)
SD BEES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI)

2014 TEAMS

09U DIVISION
TEAM AXE HAWAII (AIEA, HI)
ALPINE PATRIOTS (ALPINE, CA)
SA STING (SAN ANTONIO, TX)
BIG RED MACHINE (EL PASO, TX)
TEMECULA CRUSH (TEMECULA, CA)
CAL SELECT (MURRIETA, CA)
ASAP BASEBALL (SANTA CLARITA, CA)
SO CAL OUTLAWS (ONTARIO, CA)
SPORTLAND HEAT (EL CAJON,CA)
EL PASO WOLPACK (EL PASO, TX)
TUSTIN SCORPIONS (SANTA ANA, CA)
SAN DIEGO KNUCKLEHEADS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
TURBOS (SAN DIEGO,CA)
SD BOLTZ (IMPERIAL BEACH, CA)

10U DIVISION
LAS VEGAS LONGHORNS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
TEAM AXE HAWAII (AIEA, HI)
SO CAL THUNDER (WINCHESTER, CA)
TUSTIN SCORPIONS (TUSTIN, CA)
LAS VEGAS BADGERS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
WESTSIDE DODGERS (EL PASO, TX)
PARK BUMS (NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA)
SOUTHERN NEVADA BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
LA QUINTA SCORPIONS (LA QUINTA, CA)
EL PASO WOLFPACK (EL PASO, TX)
TOMATEROS DE CALIFORNIA (PARAMOUNT, CA)
ALL OUT BASEBALL (SAN LEANDRO, CA)
MIRA MESA MARAUDERS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
MIT BLUE (SAN MARCOS, CA)
SAN DIEGO DIAMONDS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SO CAL ELITE (WOODLAND HILLS,CA)
MTZ ELITE (CHULA VISTA,CA)

11U DIVISION
EASTSIDE SELECT SPORTS (NEWCASTLE, WA)
GUAM JAGUARS (HAGATNA, GUAM)
SHOWTIME (LAKE TAPPS, WA)
MID CAL CANNONS (CLOVIS, CA)
BP ROADRUNNERS (BALDWIN PARK, CA)
WTX UNITED (EL PASO, TX)
WTX FIRE (EL PASO,TX)
DOUGLAS ATHLETICS (DOUGLAS, AZ)
EL MONTE DUKES (EL MONTE, CA)
FALLBROOK WARRIORS (FALLBROOK, CA)
RED DEVILS (LAS CRUCES, NM)
VISALIA BLUE ALL STARS (VISALIA, CA)
SO CAL REVOLUTION (NEWBURY PARK, CA)
INLAND EMPIRE ELITE (YUCAIPA, CA)
TOMATEROS DE CALIFORNIA (PARAMOUNT, CA)
TEAM MAJESTIC (LAS VEGAS, NV)
ELA MUDDOGS (GLENDALE, CA)
SAN DIEGO DIAMONDS (EL CAJON, CA)
SO CAL TRIBE (PERRIS, CA)
TEAM PHENOM ELITE (CUEVA - CHINO HILLS)
SFV BLACK WIDOWS (SYLMAR, CA)
SAN MARCOS VORTEX (SAN MARCOS, CA)

12U DIVISION
GUAM JAGUARS (HAGATNA, GUAM)
KAHALA WARRIORS BLUE (OAHU, HAWAII)
KAHALA WARRIORS WHITE  (OAHU, HAWAII)
TRI CITY GIANTS (CLOVIS, CA)
925 BASEBALL CLUB HEAT (BRENTWOOD, CA)|
PQ BLACK SOX (SAN DIEGO,CA)
TEMECULA TITANS BASEBALL (TEMECULA, CA)
ALL OUT BASEBALL (SAN LEANDRO,CA)
SOUTHERN NEVADA BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
TOMATEROS DE CALIFORNIA (PARAMOUNT, CA)
CALIFORNIA RIPPERS (BREA,CA)
SO CAL BEARCATS (LA VERNE, CA)
NO FEAR (SAN DIEGO, CA.)
TEMECULA IRISH (TEMECULA, CA.)
SGV DORADOS (SOUTH EL MONTE, CA)
CLOVIS OUTLAWS (CLOVIS, CA)
KENNEDY BASEBALL (ANAHEIM, CA.)
RIP (ESCONDIDO, CA.)
CALI RAYS (UPLAND, CA.)
EL MONTE DUKES (EL MONTE, CA.)
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE (SAN DIEGO, CA)

13U DIVISION
DAKOTA RIDGE EAGLES (LITTLETON, CO)
BRUSHBACK BASEBALL (CAMPBELL, CA)
HAWAII ISLANDERS (WAIPAHU, HI)
SEATTLE SELECT PURPLE (SEATTLE, WA)
RANCHO CUCAMONGA BULLDOGS (RANCHO CUCAMONGA)
DESERT PROSPECTS (LA QUINTA, CA)
UTAH HORNS (DRAPER, UT)
SUMMIT BASEBALL (ST GEORGE, UT)
TEAM KHAOS (BAKERSFIELD,CA)
CRUCES BAD BOYZ (LAS CRUCES, NM)
NORCAL HAVOC (LIVERMORE,CA)
DEL MAR POWERHOUSE GREY (DEL MAR,CA)
DRAGONS BASEBALL CLUB (SAMMAMISH, WA)
DIRTDOGS BBC RED (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
MURRIETA REDHAWKS (MURRIETA, CA)
HB BLUES (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
EL PASO INDIANS (HORIZON CITY, TX)
EASTLAKE BOMBERS RED (CHULA VISTA, CA)
EASTLAKE BOMBERS BLACK (CHULA VISTA, CA.)
SO CAL HEAT (DUARTE, CA.)
GAMETIME BASEBALL (WASHINGTON)
TEMECULA GAMERZ (TEMECULA, CA)
CBA ANGELS (SAN MARCOS, CA.)
DESERT STORM (LA QUINTA, CA.)

14U DIVISION
EASTSIDE SELECT (RENTON, WA)
TACOMA ANCHORS (TACOMA, WA)
MBA HAWKS SELECT (MARYSVILLE, WA)
SO CAL ASSAULT (SYLMAR, CA)
NORTHWEST ISLANDERS (RENTON, WA)
NORTH COAST REDS (CLAYTON, CA)
CV MARLINS (FRESNO, CA)
SV AZTECS (SIERRA VISTA, AZ)
CREW SELECT (SPOKANE, WASHINGTON)
BULLDOGS BLUE (SUMNER, WA)
DESERT CATS (PEORIA, AZ)
EBA LEGIT (EL PASO, TX)
ARSENAL BASEBALL (EL PASO, TX)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL HORNETS ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
SAN DIEGO CRUSH POWAY,CA)
IE ARSENAL (MENIFEE, CA)
YUMA DIABLOS (YUMA, ARIZONA)
SO CAL HEAT (DUARTE, CA)
DIAMOND MVP (CARLSBAD,CA)
CLEATS PILOTS (PEORIA, AZ)
GAMETIME BASEBALL (RENTON, WASHINGTON)
FIGHTING DUCKS (SAN DIEGO, CA.)

15U/16U DIVISION
NAKOA BASEBALL (HONOLULU, HI)
RED TAILS BASEBALL CLUB (15U)  (NEW ROCHELLE, NY)
RED TAILS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) (NEW ROCHELLE, NY)
WASHINGTON FCA BASEBALL (REDMOND, WA)
BOYS OF SUMMER HURRICANES (REDMOND, WA)
CALIFORNIA BEARS 15U (CHULA VISTA, CA)
LONG BEACH STINGRAYS (LONG BEACH, CA)
RAWLINGS PROSPECTS (BUENA PARK, CA)
TRINITY (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
DRAGONS BASEBALL (SAMMAMISH, WA)
FEDERAL  WAY WARRIORS (DES MOINES, WA)
PERRIS HAWKS (PERRIS, CA.)
WEST COAST CLIPPERS (POWAY, CA)
SAN DIEGO DUKES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HAWAII)
GAMETIME BASEBALL 15U (RENTON, WASHINGTON)
GAMETIME BASEBALL 16U (RENTION, WASHINGTON)
KENNEDY BASEBALL (ANAHEIM, CA)
TRUTH (SAN DIEGO,CA)
STORM (CARLSBAD, CA)

18U DIVISION
CALIFORNIA BEARS (CHULA VISTA, CA)
TEAM RIP (OCEANSIDE, CA)
SO CAL OWLS (LOS ANGELES, CA)
GAMETIME BASEBALL (RENTON, WASHINGTON)
BEST SPEED HORNETS ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
KENNEDY BASEBALL (ANAHEIM, CA)
BONES NATION (SAN DIEGO,CA)
VIRTUAL BASEBALL ACADEMY (VISTA,CA)
SO CAL KINGS (CHULA VISTA,CA)
SO CAL EXTREME (CHULA VISTA, CA)

2013 TEAMS

09U DIVISION
SAN DIEGO STARS - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
BUCHANAN BEARS
SAN DIEGO STARS
EL PASO BLUESOX BASEBALL - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
SO CAL STARS
LA ROCKSTARS - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
SAN DIEGO SELECT - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION
EAST LA ATHLETICS
SO CAL SHOCKERS

10U DIVISION
EL MONTE DUKES - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
ZONE BASEBALL
CAL SELECT - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
EL PASO STRIKEFORCE
INLAND EMPIRE ELITE
TEAM MIZUNO
CHINO HILLS THUNDER
SO CAL SHOCKERS
BOMBERS BASEBALL - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
SAN DIEGO LONGHORNS
KAHALA WARRIORS
DUB BASEBALL DYNASTY
ODBA
BAY AREA UNITED - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION

11U DIVISION
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE
TEAM MIZUNO - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
CALIFORNIA RIPPERS
MANHATTAN BEACH HEATERS
SAN DIEGO SHOW
NV WILDCATS
SWAT BASEBALL
MIT BLUE
VSA VIPERS
BOWNET VC
SAN DIEGO STARS - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION
NORTH VALLEY BULLDOGS
TEMECULA IRISH - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
OC BULLDOGS
THE BIGS
VSA VIPERS - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
WESTSIDE DODGERS
STORM ELITE
SGV SHARKS - AA DIVISION FINALIST
BOMBERS BASEBALL - AA DIVISION CHAMPION
GREENSOX

12U DIVISION
VSA VIPERS
HAWAII ISLANDERS
MANOA REIGN - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
INSIDE THE PARK DIRTBAGS
BELLINGHAM BBC - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
NOMADS
DEL MAR POWERHOUSE
SAN DIEGO CRUSH
SO CAL STARS BLACK - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION
SO CAL OUTLAWS
SAN DIEGO PRIDE
TEXANS
KELLER CRUSH
SO CAL XTREME - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
LAKESIDE AMERICAN ALL STARS
TRI VALLEY RANGERS

13U DIVISION
WASHINGTON SELECT - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
PLACENTIA MUSTANGS BLUE - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
SO CAL STARS BLUE
CONCORD PATRIOTS
DESERT KNIGHTS
DIAZ BULLS
WEST COVINA DUKES NATIONAL
PS BLACK SOX
SDBA NEXT LEVEL
TNL ELITE
EL PASO ARSENAL
SAC VALLEY BASEBALL CLUB
SAN DIEGO BREAKERS - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION
KATY COUGARS
SLAMMERS EPIC - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
NORCAL TITANS WHITE
PLAYHARD BIRDZ
NORCAL GRIZZLIES WHITE
FLAGSTAFF GUNNERS
SO CAL STARS
MORAGA MAVERICS

14U DIVISION
CONCORD PATRIOTS WHITE
ARIZONA T-REX BBC
CENTURIONS
EASTON SELECT SPORTS
TOROS BASEBALL - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
KAHALA WARRIORS RED
THE FARM MULES
RSF TITANS
SCOTTSDALE DIRTBAGS
EASTONS A'S - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
CBN NATIONALS
MIT BLUE
MENIFEE ACADEMY
TEAM GOLD
WEST HILLS VIPERS
CONCORD PATRIOTS BLUE
KAHALA WARRIORS WHITE
RED DAWGS - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
AV SPARTANS
BARONS - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION
SAN DIEGO UNDERDAWGS
GAMETIMEBASEBALL
BOMBERS BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO GAMEFACE
BUZZ FIELD

16U DIVISION
ENCINITAS REDS
AZ PROWLERS - MAJOR DIVISION CHAMPION
CNB NATIONALS
BEST SPEED BASEBALL
THE ACADEMY - MAJOR DIVISION FINALIST
GAMETIME BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO GAMEFACE
BROWN SOX
ENSENADA MEXICO
SAN DIEGO LONGHORNS
FCA BASEBALL
BONES NATION BASEBALL FROZEN ROPES
TEAM RIP SO CAL EXTREME BASEBALL CLUB
WASHINGTON RUSH - AAA DIVISION FINALIST
KAHALA WARRIORS
SAN DIEGO SCORPIONS
SO CAL EXTREME BASEBALL CLUB - AAA DIVISION CHAMPION

18U DIVISION
KAHALA WARRIORS - CHAMPION
BEST SPEED BASEBALL - FINALIST
CALGARY PBF REDBIRDS
HARD KNOCKS
SC BANDITS
EASTON A'S

2012 TEAMS

08U DIVISION
CORONA ANGELS
EL PASO BLUE SOX
TEAM EXPRESS
SWAGGER BASEBALL CLUB
SAN DIEGO STARS
SAN DIEGO SHOW
HUSTLE BASEBALL CLUB

09U DIVISION
CAL SELECT
CHINO HILSS STORM
WEST TEXAS FIRE
LIDLE BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO STARS ELITE
STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
OUTLAWS BLACK
OC DODGERS
MATADORS BASEBALL CLUB
THE BIGS
SD LONGHORNS
SWAGGER BASEBALL CLUB
SO CAL OUTLAWS BLUE
EL PASO BLUE SOX
SAN DIEGO STARS
HB SCRAPPERS
LA ROCKSTARS

10U DIVISION
BEACH CYCLONES
DBACKS BBC
INLAND DUKES
LA ROCKSTARS
SWAT BASEBALL CLUB
PACIFIC BEACH VIPERS
OAKLEY STINGRAYS GREEN
SAN DIEGO LONGHORNS
CAL SELECT
EL MONTE DUKES
FLASH BBC
SAN DIEGO STARS
EL PASO PIRATES
MIT BLUE
TEAM MIZUNO
FCBA COBRAS BLACK
TEMECULA IRISH
OC BUCS
SOCAL STALLIONS
BOMBERS BASEBALL
TEMECULA TITANS
VSA VIPERS
IE ELITE ORANGE
THE BIGS
SAN DIEGO SHOW BLUE
ROX BASEBALL

11U DIVISION
MAYOS
POMONA TITANS
SO CAL DEFENDERS-ORANGE
BOMBERS
SAN DIEGO FURY
SO CAL PANTHERS
AABC ARSENAL
DESERT BASEBALL
FROZEN ROPES
MV PREDATORS
NOMADS
AABC EAGLES
SAN DIEGO CHIEFS-ELITE
WHITTIER PROSPECTS
SHARKS BBC
OAKLEY STINGRAYS GREEN

12U DIVISION
AABC WARRIORS
MIT BLUE
SCOTTSDALE DIRTBAGS
NEVADA WILDCATS
ABD AZTECS RED
CLOVIS OUTLAWS
NEW MEXICO SUN DEVILS
SO CAL CAVS
T2 BLACK
UNLEASHED BASEBALL
LA ROCKSTARS
SO CAL STARS
SAN DIEGO SELECT NAVY
DESERT KNIGHTS
SAN DIEGO SELECT COLUMBIA
CALIFORNIA LUMBERJACKS WHITE
SAN DIEGO DUKES
CRUSADERS
SO CAL SKLZ
TEAM EXPRESS
SO CAL MUCKDOGS
VICIOUS BBC
WASHINGTON SELECT
TEAM GX3

13U DIVISION
AABC LEGENS
ENCINITAS REDS
AABC PATRIOTS
DIAMOND DAWGS
AZ WILDFIRE BASEBALL
BREWERS BBC
CLAIFORNIA CRUISERS
RIVERSIDE SWAT
RSF TITANS
MIT BLUE
AGOURA THUNDER
RED DAWGS
DODGERS BASEBALL CLUB
BARONS BASEBALL CLUB
CALIFORNIA BEARS
CONCORD PATRIOTS
ABD AZTECS RED
SD HOOKS
SO CAL PRIDE
EL PASO INDIOS
PERRIS PUNISHERS
SO CAL VIPERS
SAN DIEGO GAMERS
TEAM COMBAT BBC
TRI VALLEY LIGHTNING
EL PASO ARSENAL
COWBOY BBC
CLUB ALL-STARS BLUE
SUN CITY BASEBALL
KAHALA WARRIORS

14U DIVISION
SEATTLE SELECT BLACK
KAHALA WARRIORS
AZ CYCLONES
TEAM EXPRESS
SO CAL CAVS
SEATTLE SELECT PURPLE
LIFELETICS FURY ELITE
NORTH COUNTY STORM
SEATTLE STARS
LACES BASEBALL ACADEMY
SAN DIEGO GAME FACE
BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB
LA ROCKSTARS
FRESNO BLUE DEVILS
TITANS
DERBY BOYS- TEAM COMBAT
PBC BORN TO PLAY
BAJA AZ THUNDER-TUSCON

16U DIVISION
KAHALA WARRIORS WHITE
BASEBALL WEST COAST
AZ PILOTS
LACES BASEBALL ACADEMY
KAHALA WARRIORS BLUE
BROWN SOX
SAN DIEGO SCORPIONS
TC SAINTS
BEAST BASEBALL
BAKERSFIELD RENEGADES
DESERT BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO GAMERS
AZ PROWLERS
LACES BASEBALL ACADEMY
CALIFORNIA CANNONS
SAN DIEGO SAINTS

2011 TEAMS

08U DIVISION
STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
THE ACADEMY
TIJUANA STARS
SO CAL SHOCKERS
EL PASO BLUE SOX
SAN DIEGO STARS
SAN DIEGO SHOW

09U DIVISION
GX3
LIL YANKEES
BEACH CYCLONES
NO FEAR
VALLEY BENGALS
CHINO HILLS RAYS
BP ROADRUNNERS GREY
SAN DIEGO LONGHORNS
FOGBALL BBC
SWAT BASEBALL
EL PASO MINUTEMEN
RIVERSIDE TOROS
NEXT LEVEL ARSENAL
SO CAL UNITED
NORWALK STINGRAYS
DIEHARDS
DUKES BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO STARS
TOMATEROS GOLD

10U DIVISION
TEAM NITRO
EL PASO INDIANS
FOGBALL BBC
ALL AMERICAN EAGLES
ALPINE FORCE
MURRIETA REDHAWKS
NORCAL BASEBALL
MENIFEE SANDLOT
LA ROCKSTAR BASEBALL
DIAMOND DAWGS
SO CAL DEFENDERS
SAN MARCOS SHARKS
DESERT BASEBALL ACADEMY
OAKLEY STINGRAYS BLACK
NORCAL GRIZZLIES
SO CAL UNITED
GORILLAS

11U DIVISION
OAKLEY STINGRAYS WHITE
EPX SUN KINGS
CHINO HILLS DIRT DAWGS
SAN DIEGO DAWGS
NORCAL GRIZZLIES
CAL AFTERSHOCK
WEST TEXAS BOMBERS
TEAM PHENOM
BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB
UNLEASHED
BLUE WAVE
ARSENAL BLACK
SO CAL OUTLAWS WHITE
CONCORD PATRIOTS
CAL LUMBERJACKS WHITE
CENTERFIELD ROYALS
APPLE VALLEY SPARTANS
SAN DIEGO RAGE
RC BULLDOGS
BALLHOGS
STC PROSPECTS BLACK
LA ROCKSTARS
CRUSADERS
SO CAL CAVS
VANCOUVER ALL STARS
SO CAL DEFENDERS
PRIMETIME BASEBALL
SURF CITY SHARKS
TUSTIN PREMIER METS
GAUCHOS

12U DIVISION
RSF TITANS
EL PASO ARSENAL
MURRIETA REDHAWKS
LIFELETICS FURY ELITE
TEMECULA THRASHERS
SONORAN BLACK SOX BLACK
SCOTTSDALE DIRTBAGS
SO CAL BRUINS
FEAR BASEBALL
NO FEAR ELITE
LP TIGERS BLACK
SAN DIEGO STARS
DIAMOND DAWGS
SAN DIEGO SCORPIONS
EL PASO PREDATORS
SONORAN BLACK SOX RED
ALL AMERICAN DIRTBAGS
STRIKEFORCE
OUTLAWS BASEBALL
SO CAL CAVS
FOGBALL BBC
CONCORD PATRIOTS
BATTERS BOX BOMBERS
WHITE ROCK ALL STARS
NOR CAL BASEBALL
LA ROCKSTARS
EL PASO TIGERS
NORTHSIDE TITANS
BREWERS BBC
CAL BEARS

13U DIVISION
ANTELOPE CYCLONES
TEMECULA IRISH
OXNARD SHARKS
TRINITY
DBAT
DESERT CATS BLUE
AZ AZTECS
NO FEAR
ENCINITAS REDS
SO CAL BEAST
SO CAL HIGHLANDERS
NORCAL GRIZZLIES
SO CAL BARONS
NARANJEROS
PBC BORN 2 PLAY
EASTON ELITE
ABD AZTECS RED
TEAM VELOCITY
ALL AMERICAN STARS
ALL CITY TITANS
WASHINGTON SENATORS
CAL LEGENDS
PRIMETIME
NORCAL GRIZZLIES WHITE
ABD AZTECS BLUE
IMPERIAL TIGERS
THE ACADEMY
MILLTOWN BOMBERS
PLAYHARD BIRDZ
HORNETS BASEBALL
SHOWCASE BASEBALL
EC RATTLERS

14U DIVISION
MENIFEE MUSTANGS
MAVERICKS BBC
RAWLINGS REBELS BLUE
DEMARINI BEAST
LQ OUTLAWS
VSA BASEBALL
AZ BRONCOS
SAN DIEGO SCORPIONS
LA ROCKSTARS BRICK
NORCAL GRIZZLES WHITE
BUZZ BASEBALL
CHARTER OAKS CHARGERS
SHOWCASE BASEBALL
SAN DIEGO GAME FACE
CENTRAL VALLEY BRAVES
HIT & RUN BASEBALL
BAKERSFIELD RENEGADES
NORCAL GRIZZLIES BLACK
SAN DIEGO SWARM
LA ROCKSTARS BLACK

16U DIVISION
SAN DIEGO GAME FACE BLUE
SACRAMENTO BANDITS
FEDERAL WAY KNIGHTS
BASEBALL USA NATIONALS
BAKERSFIELD RED SOX
SAN DIEGO GAME FACE GOLD
EL PASO ZYPHERS VIKINGS BBC
SEATTLE STARS
SKLZ BASEBALL
ABD TOREROS
PUGET SOUND SHOCKERS
SO CAL NTT
YUMA DIABLOS
SAN DIEGO GAMERS
MODESTO HEAT
LACES BASEBALL ACADEMY
WEST TEXAS ELITE