skip navigation

who is coming list

date & location

July 22 - 27, 2019 (Mon.-Sat.)
San Diego, CA (Southern California)

2019 world series teams

Our 2019 Xtreme Diamond Sports World Series is the original and longest running World Series in San Diego. Going on its 12th consecutive year running (Est. 2008) we currently have teams from Hawaii, Mexico, Canada, Washington, Oregon, Utah, Colorado, Arizona, Nevada, Texas, Idaho, Illinois, Missouri, Tennessee and of course northern, central & southern California (just to name a few) participating already in 2019!


2019 WORLD SERIES TEAMS LIST HAS BEEN POSTED BELOW!


9U Division

HITMEN BASEBALL (HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA)
AZ SLAM BASEBALL (CHANDLER, AZ)
WESTSIDE HEAT (SANTA TERESA, NM)
MANOA CROWNS (HONOLULU, HI)
SCOTTSDALE DIRTBAGS GOLD (SCOTTSDALE, AZ)
EASTON DAWGS (CORONA, CA)
CORY LIDLE BASEBALL NATIONAL (COVINA, CA)
WHITTIER BANDITS (WHITTIER, CA)
BLACKDOGS (CHINO HILLS, CA)
CBA WAVES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
GALT ALL STARS (GALT, CA)
LVBA (LAS VEGAS, NV)
CBA TITANS (FONTANA, CA)
SDA REIGN (SAN DIEGO, CA)
PRIME (WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA)
ARSENAL (CORDOVA, CA)

10u division

AZTECS BBC (LAKE BALBOA, CA)
HIPER (HONOLULU, HI)
UTAH MARSHALLS (CEDAR HILLS, UT)
CS BEARS (CLOVIS, CA)
LV HIGH HEAT (LAS VEGAS, NV)
LYNWOOD TOROS (LOS ANGELES, CA)
LIGHTS OUT (VALENCIA, CA)
NEW LEVEL XTREME (WASHINGTON)
TOTAL BASEBALL VIPERS (ALTADENA, CA)
LVBA (LAS VEGAS, NV)
OC HAWKS (MISSION VIEJO, CA)
EL MONTE DUKES (EL MONTE, CA)
BEST SPEED GREEN (SACRAMENTO, CA)
IST YARDOGS (SGV, CA)
EL PASO HEAT (EL PASO, TX)
LA ROCKSTARS (LOS ANGELES, CA)
SO CAL PRIDE (WHITTIER, CA)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA)
TOP NOTCH ACADEMY (FULLERTON, CA)
PRIME BLACK (WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA)
DIAMOND SELECT BASEBALL (EL MONTE, CA)
SDA REIGN (SAN DIEGO, CA)
ELITE ROYALS (WHITTIER, CA)
CBA WAVES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SO CAL BOMBERS SIMS (SO CAL)
HD BOMBERS (LANCASTER, CA)
CEPEDA BULLS (MARTINEZ, CA)
WC DUKES (WEST COVINA, CA)
BIG WEST BPA (ORANGE COUNTY, CA)
SEMPER FI BULLDOGS BANDEL (TEMECULA, CA)

11u division

KANAB COWBOYS (KANAB, UT)
GAMETIME BASEBALL (ATWATER, CA)
PEAK BASEBALL CLUB (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO)
REBELS (DELANO, CA)
LIBKE PRO BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
CENTRAL COAST BULLDOGS (PASO ROBLES, CA)
TUCSON CHAMPS (TUCSON, AZ)
EASTON DAWGS (WEST COVINA, CA)
GILLETTE BULLDOGS (GILLETTE, WY)
BLACKDOGS BASEBALL (CHINO HILLS, CA)
VEGAS SHOWCASE (HENDERSON, NV)
BPA (CARLSBAD, CA)
OAKLAND RAPTORS (OAKLAND, CA)
GBG RENEGADES (PLACENTIA, CA)
EASTON HAVOC (SAN DIMAS, CA)
SO CAL BANDITS JT (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
INLAND EMPIRE DIRTBAGS (RIVERSIDE, CA)
WEST COAST BOMBERS (CLOVIS, CA)
SC HURRICANES (SANTA CLARITA, CA)
SC BANDITS (SANTA CLARITA, CA)
BPA BIG WEST ELITE (ORANGE COUNTY, CA)
BPA BIG WEST PREMIER (ORANGE COUNTY, CA)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA)
LA GAMERS (ALHAMBRA, CA)
COWBOYS BBC (RSM, CA)
MVP HUSTLE LOPEZ (HIGHLAND, CA)
PICO RIVERA HITMEN (PICO RIVERA, CA)
TEAM CALIFORNIA NAVY (MORENO VALLEY, CA)
PFA HD (VICTORVILLE, CA)
CBA WAVES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
DESERT PROSPECTS (PALM DESERT, CA)
MENACE BASEBALL (MURRIETA, CA)
CBA TITANS (FONTANA, CA)
CBA BULLDOGS (FONTANA, CA)
ALL AMERICAN BASEBALL PATRIOTS (FOLSOM, CA)
WC DUKES (WEST COVINA, CA)
ALL AMERICAN BASEBALL CLUB (MURRIETA, CA)
KC ROYALS (KAYSVILLE, UT)
FTC THUNDER

12u division

UNTOUCHABLES (AUBURN, WA)
CALIFORNIA GREYHOUNDS (BAKERSFIELD, CA)
MUNDELEIN MUSTANGS (CHICAGO, IL)
UTAH ACES (UTAH)
NEVADA DBACKS (LAS VEGAS, NV)
AZTECS BBC (LAKE BALBOA, CA)
WEST COAST CLIPPERS (TEMECULA, CA)
CCB ELITE (LOS ALTOS, CA)
CCB ELITE NAVY (LOS ALTOS, CA)
CATALYST CARDINALS ALVAREZ (GOLDEN, CO)
HAWAII DIAMONDS (PEARL CITY, HI)
MVP HUSTLE BAÑAGA (CALABASAS, CA)
MARANA VENOM (RED ROCK, AZ)
MODESTO HUSTLE (MODESTO, CA)
SOUTHERN CAL MONARCHS (LOS ALAMITOS, CA)
OAKLAND RAPTORS BBC (OAKLAND, CA)
LBH DIRTBAGS (LONG BEACH, CA)
CBA BRUINS (MORENO VALLEY, CA)
CARNARVA CANNONS (VANCOUVER, CAN)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI)
ICON BASEBALL INC. (LAKE ELSINORE, CA)
TULARE BULLS (TULARE, CA)
BEAUMONT BANDITS (BEAUMONT, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES (WEST COVINA, CA)
AZTECS (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
BLUE WAVE (IRVINE, CA)
AZ KLUTCH (YUMA, AZ)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA)
VERITAS (SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA)
NW FUTURES SELECT (VANCOUVER, WA)
IRVINE DIAMONDBACKS

13U (54/80 AND 60/90) DIVISIONS - TEAM CHOICE!

SHOWTIME SOUTH (RIDGEFIELD, WA)
ROADRUNNERS (WASHINGTON, UT)
SLUGGERS BASEBALL (SAN JOSE, CA)
SALT LAKE HEAT (SALT LAKE, UT)
FOC BEARS BBC BLACK (SNOQUALMIE, WA)
BRUSHBACK BBC (MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA)
RIJO WHITE (WASHINGTON)
RIJO BLACK (WASHINGTON)
DENVER BLUE DEVILS (DENVER, CO)
CAYALYST CARDINALS LOW (GOLDEN, CO)
GULLS BBC (OGDEN, UT)
HAWAII KAI RANGERS (HONOLULU, HI)
SWEET SWING (EL DORADO HILLS, CA)
THE YARD BASEBALL ACADEMY (BEAVERTON, OR)
SEATTLE SELECT (SEATTLE, WA)
EASTSIDE BASEBALL ACADEMY (GARDEN GROVE, CA)
BAY AREA HUSTLE (MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA)
KIAKAHI HAWAII (KANEOHE, HI) - (60/90)
CARNARVA CANNONS (VANCOUVER, CAN)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI) - (60/90)
BEST SPEED (SACRAMENTO, CA) - (60/90)
DELTA DAWGS BASEBALL (BRENTWOOD, CA)
MONARCHS BASEBALL CLUB (CYPRESS, CA)
DIRT DAWGS SENA (CHINO HILLS, CA)
BP KAOS (BALDWIN PARK, CA)
LONG BEACH 6TH TOOL (LONG BEACH, CA)
HAC-MAN BASEBALL (ROSEVILLE, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES NATIONAL (WEST COVINA, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES AMERICAN (WEST COVINA, CA)
GROWLERS BASEBALL (SUNNYVALE, CA)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA) - (60/90)
NORTHERN HUMBOLDT STEELHEADS (ARCATA, CA)
GBG VENTURA COUNTY (VENTURA COUNTY, CA)
COMMERCE ACES (COMMERCE, CA)
EMPIRE BASEBALL (FREMONT, CA)
MENACE BBC (MURRIETA, CA)
SM POUNDERS (SPRINGVILLE, UT)
PRO BASEBALL OF CA (ROSEVILLE, CA)
TEAM MLB (COMPTON, CA)

14u division (HIGH SCHOOL FIELDS ONLY)

STX ELITE (SAN JUAN, TX)
DFW EXPRESS SMITH (TEXAS)
WW SWEETS (BELLEVUE, WA)
AZTECS BBC (LAKE BALBOA, CA)
LEGENDS BASEBALL CLUB (MONROE, WA)
DRAGONS ELITE WHITE (BELLEVUE, WA)
DRAGONS ELITE BLUE (BELLEVUE, WA)
RENEGADES (OLALLA, WA)
HITMEN BLACK (PICO RIVERA, CA)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA)
SOUTHERN MARIN ARSENAL (MILL VALLEY, CA)
EAST LA BULLDOGS (LOS ANGELES, CA)
COBRAS BASEBALL CLUB (CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA)
OC HAWKS (MISSION VIEJO, CA) - PENCILED
EASTSIDE BASEBALL ACADEMY (GARDEN GROVE, CA)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI)
LVR BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
GBG RENEGADES (PLACENTIA, CA)
BIONIC LEGION (ONTARIO, CA)
BPA FURY (SAN DIEGO, CA)
COLORADO STEEL (PUEBLO, CO)
SEATTLE SELECT (SEATTLE, WA)
SO CAL PFA (CLAREMONT, CA)

15U/16U DIVISIONS (HIGH SCHOOL FIELDS ONLY)

DA PRIME (HONOLULU, HI) (15U)
LAS VEGAS KNIGHTS (LAS VEGAS, NV) (15U)
EAST BAY CYCLONES (BERKELEY, CA) (15U)
DRAGONS ELITE (DUVALL, WA) (15U)
OC HAWKS (MISSION VIEJO, CA) (15U)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI) (15U)
SAMURAIS (SACRAMENTO, CA) (15U)
CRIMSON CANNONS (PUYALLUP, WA) (15U)
RIVER CITY ATHLETICS (KENNEWICK, WA) (16U)
MONTEREY COUNTY PANTHERS (MONTEREY, CA) (16U)
WASHINGTON RUSH (WASHINGTON) (16U)
CRIMSON CANNONS (PUYALLUP, WA) (16U)
SOUTH BAY BREAKERS (TORRANCE, CA) (16U)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI) (16U)
OJAI OWLZ (OJAI, CA) (16U)
BASES LOADED ELITE (LAS VEGAS, NV) (16U)
BYA (LIVE OAK, CA) (16U)

18u division (HIGH SCHOOL FIELDS ONLY)

MONTEREY COUNTY PANTHERS (MONTEREY, CA)
SO CAL SWING AWAY (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
MONTEREY WAVES BASEBALL GREY (MONTEREY, CA)
YUMA OWLS (YUMA, AZ)
KAHALA WARRIORS (OAHU, HI)
TKB BASEBALL (MILPITAS, CA)
MONTEREY WAVES BASEBALL MAROON (MONTEREY, CA)
NSA BASEBALL (HENDERSON, NV)

entry fees & divisions

09U – $1,195
10U – $1,195
11U – $1,295
12U – $1,295
13U – $1,295

14U – $1,295 (High School Fields)
15U -  $1,350 (High School Fields)

16U – $1,350 (High School Fields)
18U - $1,450 (Wood Bat Only)

Deposit: $600

Payment Deadline (In Full): Monday July 1st, 2019
Policies Page Here

Make Check Payable to:
Rick Melendrez or XDS

Mail Check to:
1746 La Cantera Wy., Beaumont CA 92223

gate fees passes

Gate fees will be $40 per player for each participating team (10 player minimum). This gate fee pass will cover each player's entire family, friends & fans for the duration of the world series at all 9U-13U field locations. 14U & up will have traditional gate fees of $8 per adult (18 yrs. & older) at each site with players & coaches free (3 coaches max). Player gate fees pass payment link has been posted below!

event format & info

5 Game Guarantee
4 pool play games into single elimination playoff divisions & championship rounds (D1, D2, etc.)
Most teams will play more than 5 games.

Pool Play Games Start:
Monday July 22nd
All division be ready to play Monday afternoon after opening day festivities

Championships Games:
Saturday July 27th

Game Time Requests: Unfortunately we cannot accommodate any game time request for this event.

Note: If you are making flight arrangements please plan on flying in July 21st the day before opening day festivities & for the end of the event please plan on flying out Sunday July 28th.

rings awards package
1st & 2nd place!

XDS World Series Rings awarded to participating players on Champion & Finalist teams in all Divisions! **New ring colors (Gun Metal Black & Red) debuted in 2018 & will be used again 2019! Champion Team Banners awarded in top divisions. Champion & Finalist team trophies.

park locations

***2019 World Series Venues***
Age Divisions 08U-13U Field Sites Are On The Water Or Five Minutes To the Beach And The Greatest Majority Of Our World Series Baseball Diamonds Are Grass Infields-Dirt Mounds With Age Appropriate Fences.
All High School Divisions (14U-18U) Will Be Played On High School Regulation Fields.

Sportsplex USA Santee
Sportsplex USA Poway
Tidelands Park (Coronado Island)

Mission Bay Athletic Area (Mission Bay)
Presidio Park (Hotel Circle)
Sweetwater Lane Sportspark
(& Other Great San Diego Sports Complexes!)

High Schools:
Coronado Island High School
Monte Vista High School
Steele Canyon High School
West Hills High School
San Pasqual High School
East Clairemont Athletic Fields
(& Other Great San Diego High School Venues!)
***All High School Sites Listed Above Will Have Games
Monday Thru Saturday of 2019 XDS World Series Play!

XDS World Series Night
& Team March Around
at Petco Park

*Join us Friday July 26th, 2019 inside Petco Park before the Padres game for the 2019 Official Xtreme Diamond Sports World Series March Around and Official Xtreme Diamond Sports World Series Team Introductions! Our 2018 Official Xtreme Diamond Sports World Series march around before the San Diego Padre game this year saw over 130 teams introduced and participate in the World Series team March Around with 5,000 Xtreme World Series participants in Petco Park attendance for the game! Check out photo gallery below of team march around inside Petco Park on the field. *Tickets for the game must be purchased to participate in the Team March around inside Petco Park. Ticket purchase will be available as we get closer to event. ***All scheduled games on that day will conclude well before your team needs to line up for the official World Series teams March Around inside Petco Park and well before the start of the Padre game so please feel free to order your game tickets in advance when made available.

Past Teams

Past Results Click Here

Past Teams Click Here


CHECK OUT THE TEAMS THAT PLAYED IN 2018 BELOW!

9u division

***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
HAWAII KAI BRAVES (HONOLULU, HI)
BORDERTOWN BOYZ (EL PASO, TX)
STIXX (HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA)
OC HAWKS (SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA)
FBC (SAN DIMAS, CA)

AZTECS BASEBALL (LAKE BALBOA, CA)
LAS VEGAS REBELS
(LAS VEGAS, NV)
ALL AMERICAN (WALNUT, CA)
SOCAL WOLVES (GRANADA HILLS, CA)
TITANS BASEBALL CLUB (EL CAJON, CA)

10u division

***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
HAWAII KAI BRAVES (HONOLULU, HI)
BORDERTOWN BOYZ (EL PASO, TX)
NEW LEVEL XTREME (LAKE TAPPS, WA)
ZONE 07 (HONOLULU, HI)
LVBA LIGHTNING (LAS VEGAS, NV)
CHANDLER STARS  (CHANDLER, AZ)
LAMORINDA ARSENAL CEPEDA (LAMORINDA, CA)
GBG RENEDAGES (PLACENTIA, CA)
MENACE BASEBALL CLUB (MURRIETA, CA)
TEAM 365 (ENCINO, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES (COVINA, CA)
CAL SAND DAWGS (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
FOGBALL BASEBALL (IMPERIAL VALLEY, CA)
FAZE (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA)
ALLEGIANCE BBC (TEMECULA, CA)
AZTECS BASEBALL (LAKE BALBOA, CA)
CBA TITANS (FONTANA, CA)

TEAM CALIFORNIA (PERRIS, CA)
UTAH VIKINGS
(PLEASANT GROVE, UT)
ROX BLACK (IRVINE, CA)
TOPS BASEBALL (MONROVIA, CA)
STORMTROOPERS (REDONDO BEACH, CA)
HBA SPORTS ACADEMY (SAN DIEGO, CA)
CS GAMECOCKS
 (CLOVIS, CA)
BIG WEST PREMIER (ORANGE COUNTY, CA)
TOP TIER GAMERS (FULLERTON, CA)
BIG WEST ELITE (SOUTH OC)

COWBOYS (RSM, CA)
FTC THUNDER NAVY (CORONA, CA)

WEST COAST BASEBALL (CARLSBAD, CA)
SO CAL PANTHERS - ROYAL (TEMECULA, CA)
SPORTLAND HEAT (LAKESIDE, CA)

11u division

***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
NCBA RAMPAGE (FORT COLLINS, CO)
OAHU PIRATES (OAHU, HI)
LAMORINDA RAIDERS - CEPEDA (MONTEREY, CA)
FRONTIER FURY (CERRITOS, CA)
SAN DIEGO STARS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
NEW LEVEL XTREME (FIRECREST, WA)
SOUTH SEVIER (MONROE, UT)
ELK GROVE TRIBE (ELK GROVE, CA)
IBC DIAMONDBACKS (IRVINE, CA)
PREMIER BASEBALL CLUB (VANCOUVER, WA)
EBA (WHITTIER, CA)
BPA BLACK (CARLSBAD, CA)
BPA GOLD (CARLSBAD, CA)
BORDERTOWN BOYZ
(EL PASO, TX)
CARLSBAD CLASH (SAN DIEGO, CA)
THE HITTING GUY BULLDOGS (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA)
CS GAMECOCKS
(CLOVIS, CA)
OC HAWKS (SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA)
MVP HUSTLE RODRIGUEZ (NORWALK, CA)
HBA SPORTS ACADEMY - D. BLALOCK (SAN DIEGO, CA)
WEST COAST CLIPPERS (TEMECULA, CA)
SO CAL REDHAWKS (WEST COVINA, CA)
WHITTIER BANDITS (WHITTIER, CA)
CALIFORNIA GOLD (RIVERSIDE, CA)

12u division

***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
KAHALA WARRIORS (HONOLULU, HI)
ST LOUIS FORCE (FENTON, MO)
THE BALL CLUB BRUINS (SAN FRANCISCO, CA)
NEW LEVEL XTREME (FIRECREST, WA)
OAHU METS (OAHU, HI)
NW FUTURES SELECT (VANCOUVER, WA)
XR (HONOLULU, HI)
PANIOLO'S (BUELLTON, CA)
SHOCKWAVE (RIVERSIDE, CA)
SLUGGERS BASEBALL (PEARL CITY, HI)
OC MONARCHS (CYPRESS, CA)
VENOM (ARLINGTON, WA)
KINO TCA (TUCSON, AZ)
SO CAL BOMBERS (MURRIETA, CA)
CENTRAL COAST VIPERS (LOMPOC, CA)
SOBA (VALLEY VILLAGE, CA)
PRIME BASEBALL (LOS ANGELES, CA)
EBA (WHITTIER, CA)
WEST COVINA DUKES (WEST COVINA, CA)
SAN DIEGO NATIVES (SAN DIEGO, CA)
AZTECS BASEBALL (LAKE BALBOA, CA)

DOMINICALI BASEBALL (EASTVALE, CA)
CA MONARCHS (GLENDALE, CA)
NEXT LEVEL ELITE (TORRANCE, CA)
MV THUNDER (MORENO VALLEY, CA)

13u division

***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
WW SWEETS (SNOQUALMIE, WA)
THUNDER BATS (BROOMFIELD, COLORADO)
THE BALL CLUB BRUINS (SAN FRANCISCO, CA)
HAWAII KAI BRAVES (HONOLULU, HI)
SLUGGERS BASEBALL (SAN JOSE, CA)
STILLY VENOM (ARLINGTON, WA)
COLORADO YARD DAWGS - DILLINGER (ERIE, CO)
UTAH DEVILS (WEST JORDAN, UT)
NORTH DENVER TITANS (DENVER, CO)
CLUTCH PERFORMANCE (LEHI, UT)
NORCAL QUAKES (SAN FRANCISCO, CA)
TRI-CITY TITANS (AMERICAN FORK, UT)
NC UNITED (CARLSBAD, CA)
HOUSTON THUNDER BASEBALL
(HOUSTON, TX)
NO LIMITS BASEBALL ACADEMY (COSTA MESA, CA)
NW FUTURES SELECT
(VANCOUVER, WA)
NW FUTURES BLACK (VANCOUVER, WA)
SO CAL BANDITS SGV - ORANGE (SGV, CA)
NEW LEVEL EXTREME (LAKEWOOD, WA)
KINO TCA (TUCSON, AZ)
SWEET SWING (EL DORADO HILLS, CA)
AZ AVENGERS (GOODYEAR, AZ)
EBA (WHITTIER, CA)
SBA REBELS ELITE (WASHINGTON, UT)
WEST COVINA DUKES NATIONAL (WEST COVINA, CA)
MONTEBELLO MAYHEM (MONTEBELLO, CA)
CAPISTRANO BASEBALL (SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA)
CBA BRUINS (HOMELAND, CA)

CRUSHERS (ARVADA, CO)
SAN DIEGO VANDALS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
SPB TIGERS (IRVINE, CA)
ALPINE PATRIOTS
(ALPINE, CA)

13U 60/90 division

(SAN DIEGO AREA HIGH SCHOOLS)
***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
LVR BASEBALL (LAS VEGAS, NV)
ATHLETIC EDGE CRUSHERS 13U (SANTA ROSA, CA)
DBAT ELITE NORCAL (BRENTWOOD, CA)
SOUTH COUNTY COLTS (MADERA, CA)
TEMECULA RANGERS (TEMECULA, CA)
OUTLAWS BASEBALL MDC (RESEDA, CA)
KAHALA WARRIORS BBC
(HONOLULU, HI)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
TEAM 365 (ENCINO, CA)
ASAP PROSPECT UNITED (SANTA CLARITA, CA)

14u division

(SAN DIEGO AREA HIGH SCHOOLS)
***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
EAST BAY CYCLONES (ALBANY, CA)
NW FUTURES OREGON (PORTLAND, OR)
SEATTLE WAVE (SEATTLE, WA)
THE BALL CLUB BRUINS (SAN FRANCISCO, CA)
UTAH HITMEN (PLEASANT GROVE, UT)
CENTRAL VALLEY ACES (ATWATER, CA)
RIJO ATHLETICS (BELLEVUE, WA)
DELTA DAWGS (BRENTWOOD, CA)
KAHALA WARRIORS BBC (HONOLULU, HI)
TEAM TBL (SOUTH GATE, CA)
KINO TIGERZ (TUCSON, AZ)
THE SYNDICATE (PLACENTIA, CA)
SHOWTIME SOUTH (BATTLE GROUND, WA)
WASHINGTON RUSH WHITE
(SNOHOMISH COUNTY, WA)
BAY AREA UNITED (DUBLIN, CA)
TEAM EASTON (MURRIETA, CA)
OCX BASEBALL (SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA)
PROSPECT UNITED - SHOWCASE
(MAPLE VALLEY, WA)
IMMEDIATE FUTURE BASEBALL (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO)
SAN DIEGO VANDALS (SAN DIEGO, CA)
THE CENTRAL VALLEY ELITE
 (CENTRAL VALLEY, CA)
GBG RENEGADES (PLACENTIA, CA)
BIONIC LEGION (ONTARIO, CA)
GWYNN BASEBALL (SAN DIEGO, CA)

15u division

(SAN DIEGO AREA HIGH SCHOOLS)
***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
KAHALA WARRIORS (HONOLULU, HI)
SEATTLE WAVE GREEN (SEATTLE, WA)
SEATTLE WAVE BLACK (SEATTLE, WA)
PROSPECT UNITED (SEATTLE, WA)
BAY VALLEY TROJANS (TRACY, CA)
BYA (LIVE OAK, CA)
RIJO ATHLETICS 15U (BELLEVUE, WA)

16u division

(SAN DIEGO AREA HIGH SCHOOLS)
***BLUE: OUT AREA TEAMS***
PROSPECT U (AUBURN, WA)
TOROS RIO RICO (RIO RICO, AZ)
SHORELINE ROYALS (SEATTLE, WA)
WASHINGTON RUSH (EVERETT, WA)
SEATTLE SELECT BLACK (SEATTLE, WA)
NPA TUGS PREMIER (MILTON, WA)
BEST SPEED BASEBALL ELITE (SACRAMENTO, CA)
ROOTS BASEBALL (VANCOUVER, WA)
SPB GIANTS (IRVINE, CA)
YUMA DIABLOS
(YUMA, AZ)
IMMEDIATE FUTURE (HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO)
NORCAL SCORPIONS (ROSEVILLE, CA)
SO CAL ATHLETICS (SAN DIEGO, CA)

AmazingCounters.com